Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
51NEWTON168167000
52OUACHITA4850000
53PERRY87000
54PHILLIPS1512000
55PIKE8994000
56POINSETT266263000
57POLK5557000
58POPE341368000
59PRAIRIE4651000
60PULASKI803919000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »