Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
51NEWTON168163175168167
52OUACHITA4850545555
53PERRY87777
54PHILLIPS1512121415
55PIKE8994100101101
56POINSETT266256269266268
57POLK5561696868
58POPE341368399396394
59PRAIRIE4651504949
60PULASKI803925101910571050
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »