Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
51NEWTON244241000
52OUACHITA5152000
53PERRY88000
54PHILLIPS2128000
55PIKE7474000
56POINSETT267278000
57POLK4541000
58POPE349370000
59PRAIRIE2627000
60PULASKI895940000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »