Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS3010500782689
02ASHLEY802725001423068
03BAXTER7202003245063
04BENTON111964010247850483
05BOONE72111203815800
06BRADLEY204500531852
07CALHOUN0000000513
08CARROLL300500883763
09CHICOT00000001206
10CLARK303000182456
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »