Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS3011500762719
02ASHLEY803518001483185
03BAXTER6203203125080
04BENTON14153358244748681
05BOONE52111103745784
06BRADLEY202500561953
07CALHOUN0000005503
08CARROLL100500843770
09CHICOT00000001265
10CLARK001100222475
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »