Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS4010600702772
02ASHLEY0026800873354
03BAXTER3201102575037
04BENTON5721310029046503
05BOONE6018102275870
06BRADLEY002510621996
07CALHOUN0000003573
08CARROLL100300813814
09CHICOT00000001341
10CLARK00000092431
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »