Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS3010600712735
02ASHLEY503220001663355
03BAXTER11304302935131
04BENTON9142319141248196
05BOONE62112103535889
06BRADLEY101510571992
07CALHOUN0000006538
08CARROLL1004001023867
09CHICOT00000001292
10CLARK001000142425
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »