Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Type by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS1050002524
02ASHLEY2240002827
03BAXTER3580004684
04BENTON125900054489
05BOONE4000005371
06BRADLEY730001663
07CALHOUN26000456
08CARROLL840003588
09CHICOT0000894
10CLARK250002120
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »