Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS900002735
02ASHLEY2230003355
03BAXTER3140005131
04BENTON47800048196
05BOONE3750005889
06BRADLEY650001992
07CALHOUN6000538
08CARROLL1070003867
09CHICOT00001292
10CLARK150002425
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »