Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS900062772
02ASHLEY12100633354
03BAXTER26400705037
04BENTON3270214246503
05BOONE243001015870
06BRADLEY700061996
07CALHOUN3000573
08CARROLL8500253814
09CHICOT00001341
10CLARK90062431
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »