Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS950002719
02ASHLEY2090003185
03BAXTER3250005080
04BENTON52400048681
05BOONE3940005784
06BRADLEY650001953
07CALHOUN5000503
08CARROLL900003770
09CHICOT00001265
10CLARK240002475
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »