Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race and Gender by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITEMALEFEMALETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS60133108259462524
02ASHLEY1404135201321181062827
03BAXTER6107003441731854684
04BENTON107281418819190266359654489
05BOONE5136003852131875371
06BRADLEY01104005837361663
07CALHOUN003000231313456
08CARROLL1007107546383588
09CHICOT000000000894
10CLARK4024201314112120
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »