Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
31HOWARD5962656463
32INDEPENDENCE253269303313315
33IZARD4443444243
34JACKSON109108112111107
35JEFFERSON136150180190192
36JOHNSON151162167164165
37LAFAYETTE911141313
38LAWRENCE131152143153153
39LEE00011
40LINCOLN2625313232
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »