Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
31HOWARD5962000
32INDEPENDENCE253269000
33IZARD4444000
34JACKSON109108000
35JEFFERSON136150000
36JOHNSON151163000
37LAFAYETTE911000
38LAWRENCE131152000
39LEE00000
40LINCOLN2625000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »