Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
31HOWARD9694000
32INDEPENDENCE238242000
33IZARD4964000
34JACKSON108143000
35JEFFERSON152176000
36JOHNSON156166000
37LAFAYETTE2025000
38LAWRENCE162148000
39LEE44000
40LINCOLN2322000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »