Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
21DESHA263525240
22DREW152430290
23FAULKNER5745946346350
24FRANKLIN961041081040
25FULTON636364650
26GARLAND3533714124370
27GRANT404143400
28GREENE2662782983110
29HEMPSTEAD2092032082090
30HOT SPRING1341471551600
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »