Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
21DESHA3326252627
22DREW1518161920
23FAULKNER632633643629634
24FRANKLIN6470687671
25FULTON5757567778
26GARLAND252269309356300
27GRANT3245444141
28GREENE186188177178183
29HEMPSTEAD182180171176171
30HOT SPRING122120122128125
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »