Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
21DESHA3039000
22DREW2325000
23FAULKNER682685000
24FRANKLIN4649000
25FULTON8699000
26GARLAND432487000
27GRANT5767000
28GREENE106141000
29HEMPSTEAD176169000
30HOT SPRING108114000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »