Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
21DESHA2635000
22DREW1524000
23FAULKNER574594000
24FRANKLIN96104000
25FULTON6363000
26GARLAND353386000
27GRANT4041000
28GREENE266278000
29HEMPSTEAD209203000
30HOT SPRING134147000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »