Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
11CLAY3736313637
12CLEBURNE185183176191190
13CLEVELAND2626282626
14COLUMBIA6772677169
15CONWAY209206206207204
16CRAIGHEAD312319342338325
17CRAWFORD220239256251251
18CRITTENDEN105113118123119
19CROSS85858890103
20DALLAS34499
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »