Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
11CLAY6769000
12CLEBURNE7276000
13CLEVELAND5151000
14COLUMBIA3334000
15CONWAY198212000
16CRAIGHEAD354377000
17CRAWFORD218225000
18CRITTENDEN125143000
19CROSS116114000
20DALLAS88000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »