Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
11CLAY424141400
12CLEBURNE1801741781860
13CLEVELAND313129270
14COLUMBIA192129290
15CONWAY1561592082420
16CRAIGHEAD4043904194320
17CRAWFORD2282292512610
18CRITTENDEN951141471570
19CROSS1041091191220
20DALLAS87660
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »