Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMEOCT 1QTR 1QTR 2QTR 3QTR 4
11CLAY4241000
12CLEBURNE180174000
13CLEVELAND3131000
14COLUMBIA1921000
15CONWAY156159000
16CRAIGHEAD404390000
17CRAWFORD228234000
18CRITTENDEN95114000
19CROSS104109000
20DALLAS87000
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »