Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
11CLAY160002227
12CLEBURNE1840003156
13CLEVELAND1800001336
14COLUMBIA2190003682
15CONWAY900003176
16CRAIGHEAD144600019362
17CRAWFORD93800010739
18CRITTENDEN5380009617
19CROSS1980003215
20DALLAS26000754
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »