Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
11CLAY180002167
12CLEBURNE2030003121
13CLEVELAND1680001239
14COLUMBIA2530003665
15CONWAY840003252
16CRAIGHEAD155800019195
17CRAWFORD90600010461
18CRITTENDEN5540009401
19CROSS2280003175
20DALLAS24000748
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »