Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
21DESHA210002224
22DREW2620002780
23FAULKNER42000018195
24FRANKLIN1890003052
25FULTON1130001691
26GARLAND123200014664
27GRANT3180004624
28GREENE11380007244
29HEMPSTEAD730003312
30HOT SPRING4300005064
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »