Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
21DESHA120002293
22DREW2550002847
23FAULKNER42000018617
24FRANKLIN1670003093
25FULTON950001662
26GARLAND118600014868
27GRANT3260004733
28GREENE12230007446
29HEMPSTEAD830003368
30HOT SPRING4380005211
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »