Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
41LITTLE RIVER200200461902
42LOGAN5608201803139
43LONOKE334161015913459
44MADISON00100052237
45MARION000101791713
46MILLER000300896132
47MISSISSIPPI736921002886716
48MONROE0010003881
49MONTGOMERY0002600731003
50NEVADA1013100281310
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »