Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race by State

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
41LITTLE RIVER002210401792
42LOGAN74210102143083
43LONOKE1337353024213074
44MADISON10100092228
45MARION300101931764
46MILLER0102001296158
47MISSISSIPPI1529023013246227
48MONROE0000003839
49MONTGOMERY000220049958
50NEVADA1010200201275
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »