Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race by State

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
31HOWARD401010201452562
32INDEPENDENCE176652126665829
33IZARD000200571587
34JACKSON4010500841813
35JEFFERSON25637425112488079
36JOHNSON81042002463934
37LAFAYETTE0000000337
38LAWRENCE110116203922968
39LEE0000000587
40LINCOLN200300391168
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »