Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
51NEWTON479245421011146
52OUACHITA15548421104003500
53PERRY668375493011537
54PHILLIPS1484770927003181
55PIKE921497643012062
56POINSETT16298651107073608
57POLK15247961030003350
58POPE443924352974009848
59PRAIRIE502268330011101
60PULASKI27384139831728672658731
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »