Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Enrollment by Grade Span by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
51NEWTON506223407001136
52OUACHITA14758611122003458
53PERRY700356485001541
54PHILLIPS1506717901003124
55PIKE901510608002019
56POINSETT16938081088063595
57POLK15697641030033366
58POPE45182363311601210009
59PRAIRIE523256348011128
60PULASKI27301138351812299559362
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »