Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
51NEWTON491317447011256
52OUACHITA17149311064003709
53PERRY679395468011543
54PHILLIPS16398811015003535
55PIKE963482628022075
56POINSETT168888611370133724
57POLK15738061046003425
58POPE448323962921059805
59PRAIRIE527259333001119
60PULASKI278741370516763010958451
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »