Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Enrollment by Grade Span by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
41LITTLE RIVER851395552001798
42LOGAN1394756978013129
43LONOKE5928308041410013149
44MADISON1045529696002270
45MARION776400584011761
46MILLER272914681764005961
47MISSISSIPPI276314271894006084
48MONROE41519627200883
49MONTGOMERY47022530400999
50NEVADA592291421001304
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »