Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
01ARKANSAS1215652814082689
02ASHLEY1371745952003068
03BAXTER220312101650005063
04BENTON23017118851555302850483
05BOONE263513321830035800
06BRADLEY759481612001852
07CALHOUN23313015000513
08CARROLL16888951179013763
09CHICOT535327344001206
10CLARK1098571787002456
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »