Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Classified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
61RANDOLPH001113145151
62ST FRANCIS209801041142
63SALINE49573810661770
64SCOTT000700105112
65SEARCY100000149150
66SEBASTIAN224512016519111361508
67SEVIER0046810127200
68SHARP003100192196
69STONE000100100101
70UNION101201701256395
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »