Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Classified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY000300172175
12CLEBURNE010011217220
13CLEVELAND001600093109
14COLUMBIA24124710112250
15CONWAY0223300173201
16CRAIGHEAD521193210765924
17CRAWFORD73740120606675
18CRITTENDEN04242310162412
19CROSS0058200117177
20DALLAS00230002346
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »