Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Classified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
21DESHA009190061161
22DREW2152800126189
23FAULKNER741442471766953
24FRANKLIN010300179183
25FULTON1000009293
26GARLAND00781510537631
27GRANT105100182189
28GREENE1041200454471
29HEMPSTEAD00911601103211
30HOT SPRING0236601226271
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »