Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Classified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS01561500110182
02ASHLEY00781811138236
03BAXTER100610288296
04BENTON9573844341920862683
05BOONE051401474485
06BRADLEY0040180072130
07CALHOUN00141002035
08CARROLL1303611270312
09CHICOT00831001195
10CLARK15841101173275
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »