Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS0070009198
02ASHLEY0363017285
03BAXTER0000019697
04BENTON22164414748024202697
05BOONE010000232233
06BRADLEY0041105662
07CALHOUN0000001616
08CARROLL000200135137
09CHICOT00470002269
10CLARK0073200285360
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »