Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Classified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY012200158163
12CLEBURNE001000247248
13CLEVELAND00110007586
14COLUMBIA1399210116222
15CONWAY0235200265304
16CRAIGHEAD2216844307941013
17CRAWFORD1071469192590711
18CRITTENDEN03258900135405
19CROSS0054500134193
20DALLAS00290003059
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »