Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race and Gender by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITEMALEFEMALETOTAL ENROLLMENT
51NEWTON300302704335760
52OUACHITA712060011068762881
53PERRY804600192125851469
54PHILLIPS204712007778602719
55PIKE6013300151104871849
56POINSETT30171009772463368
57POLK10419311851111023018
58POPE316859409145364869358
59PRAIRIE20420011466561101
60PULASKI121826801074047376670158817
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »