Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
31HOWARD34970254413315732878
32INDEPENDENCE716026193028549906345
33IZARD92124312116571736
34JACKSON6274461009013601984
35JEFFERSON1101336808181152423969667
36JOHNSON10923066103121930264492
37LAFAYETTE1713181600169521
38LAWRENCE709198311027202912
39LEE11537250053617
40LINCOLN4632661252110111454
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »