Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Enrollment by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY21517543020222122
12CLEBURNE63142410412130203238
13CLEVELAND3117153394010341278
14COLUMBIA1372814961798018653713
15CONWAY2202540020815523963269
16CRAIGHEAD7572015111190833121145019472
17CRAWFORD83614418213631939796010687
18CRITTENDEN2855362613625121199086
19CROSS5026762806021993123
20DALLAS2013832600283713
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »