Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY21322561020442147
12CLEBURNE5215151047229493144
13CLEVELAND381168412010131263
14COLUMBIA1253415381697017993672
15CONWAY206233881969523713198
16CRAIGHEAD7192095025179629131147219263
17CRAWFORD771162193126020410798310583
18CRITTENDEN2314962103367122249058
19CROSS4730814794021353109
20DALLAS1604242600278744
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »