Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Teacher by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
51NEWTON001100134136
52OUACHITA4082301177267
53PERRY000200119121
54PHILLIPS01313910069222
55PIKE001510185192
56POINSETT017200274284
57POLK101522263274
58POPE24102440808852
59PRAIRIE0001008788
60PULASKI43514958110127744400
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »