Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Teacher by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY000000185185
12CLEBURNE010000260261
13CLEVELAND00701099107
14COLUMBIA01331111249296
15CONWAY009400248261
16CRAIGHEAD1106381014511534
17CRAWFORD154711133757810
18CRITTENDEN242221000400638
19CROSS0014200212228
20DALLAS00111004557
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »