Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)TOTAL ENROLLMENT
51NEWTON78760
52OUACHITA1442881
53PERRY2101469
54PHILLIPS1382719
55PIKE1911849
56POINSETT1183368
57POLK2133018
58POPE10229358
59PRAIRIE1221101
60PULASKI146758817
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »