Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)TOTAL ENROLLMENT
21DESHA1061697
22DREW3872657
23FAULKNER76717343
24FRANKLIN1952788
25FULTON1571543
26GARLAND155913267
27GRANT5104480
28GREENE10296607
29HEMPSTEAD922898
30HOT SPRING5524703
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »