Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
61RANDOLPH1260002511
63SALINE160000017870
64SCOTT10001393
65SEARCY640001346
66SEBASTIAN45000020249
67SEVIER600003030
68SHARP900002776
62ST FRANCIS3390002769
69STONE40001518
70UNION1050006848
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »