Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Type by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
61RANDOLPH660002315
63SALINE210600017754
64SCOTT20001187
65SEARCY550001191
66SEBASTIAN113600018877
67SEVIER750002815
68SHARP670002444
62ST FRANCIS4370002561
69STONE1100001463
70UNION2600006446
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »