Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
41LITTLE RIVER450001792
42LOGAN2380003083
43LONOKE30300013074
44MADISON110002228
45MARION980001764
46MILLER1320006158
47MISSISSIPPI4550006227
48MONROE3000839
49MONTGOMERY71000958
50NEVADA330001275
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »