Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
31HOWARD1320002785
32INDEPENDENCE8200006251
33IZARD420001760
34JACKSON1040001942
35JEFFERSON7110008781
36JOHNSON3060004389
37LAFAYETTE0000520
38LAWRENCE4040002908
39LEE0000591
40LINCOLN480001361
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »