Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT WITHIN THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT OUTSIDE THE DISTRICT)
SCHOOL CHOICE
(GENERAL) FIRST TIME
TOTAL ENROLLMENT
21DESHA620002072
22DREW2710002814
23FAULKNER43600018191
24FRANKLIN2060003104
25FULTON1270001702
26GARLAND127800014524
27GRANT3600004634
28GREENE11380007219
29HEMPSTEAD740003217
30HOT SPRING4450004954
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »