Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITEMALEFEMALETOTAL ENROLLMENT
41LITTLE RIVER0022104027181792
42LOGAN74210102141251133083
43LONOKE1337353024214515813074
44MADISON1010009742228
45MARION3001019348501764
46MILLER01020012974586158
47MISSISSIPPI1529023013242402156227
48MONROE000000321839
49MONTGOMERY0002200494031958
50NEVADA10102002016171275
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »