Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITEMALEFEMALETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS30105007853432689
02ASHLEY80272500142971053068
03BAXTER7202003241571785063
04BENTON111964010247829227450483
05BOONE72111203812051995800
06BRADLEY2045005334301852
07CALHOUN000000000513
08CARROLL3005008854423763
09CHICOT0000000001206
10CLARK303000181592456
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »