Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race by State

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
51NEWTON30030270760
52OUACHITA71206001102881
53PERRY8046001921469
54PHILLIPS20471200772719
55PIKE60133001511849
56POINSETT3017100973368
57POLK10419311853018
58POPE316859409149358
59PRAIRIE2042001141101
60PULASKI121826801074047358817
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »