Report Categories


excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYSCHOOL CHOICE (GENERAL)TOTAL ENROLLMENT
21DESHA212224
22DREW2622780
23FAULKNER42018195
24FRANKLIN1893052
25FULTON1131691
26GARLAND123214664
27GRANT3184624
28GREENE11387244
29HEMPSTEAD733312
30HOT SPRING4305064
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »