Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Teacher by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
21DESHA0269506119201
22DREW0018200205225
23FAULKNER4865172012291325
24FRANKLIN000330233239
25FULTON100000140141
26GARLAND1058150210401116
27GRANT002100341344
28GREENE013221568577
29HEMPSTEAD0556701175244
30HOT SPRING0330430376416
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »