Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
61RANDOLPH0020008789
62ST FRANCIS01340004580
63SALINE1224600351384
64SCOTT0001005051
65SEARCY0000106162
66SEBASTIAN1041521150468533
67SEVIER002210110115
68SHARP0000006868
69STONE0000006161
70UNION0043210158204
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »