Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Staff by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
11CLAY0000004848
12CLEBURNE0001006869
13CLEVELAND0010002829
14COLUMBIA00120008193
15CONWAY0030007982
16CRAIGHEAD0017000325342
17CRAWFORD911230225241
18CRITTENDEN0186000125212
19CROSS0070007683
20DALLAS0040001014
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »