Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

School Choice (General) by Race by State

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/NATIVE ALASKANNATIVE HAWAIIAN/PACIFIC ISLANDERWHITETOTAL ENROLLMENT
01ARKANSAS6013310822524
02ASHLEY1404135201322827
03BAXTER6107003444684
04BENTON107281418819190254489
05BOONE5136003855371
06BRADLEY0110400581663
07CALHOUN00300023456
08CARROLL100710753588
09CHICOT0000000894
10CLARK402420132120
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »