Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Enrollment by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS176227602605312982524
02ASHLEY97872233812116492827
03BAXTER144531817716542714684
04BENTON319733861842133627067143128254489
05BOONE167242322522449065371
06BRADLEY3695014602216341663
07CALHOUN1101002100324456
08CARROLL641961611572222619073588
09CHICOT151763800134894
10CLARK165136602235010542120
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »