Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Certified Teacher by Race by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS0127100172201
02ASHLEY01301213183230
03BAXTER000401378383
04BENTON24295120459034223789
05BOONE021100444448
06BRADLEY0022200134158
07CALHOUN0012004043
08CARROLL001930311324
09CHICOT008010127109
10CLARK0032100140173
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »