Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Enrollment by Grade Span by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTYK-56-89-12GEDUNGRADEDTOTAL
01ARKANSAS1100610810042524
02ASHLEY1307636884002827
03BAXTER202111411513094684
04BENTON22499126581931801454489
05BOONE237713591635005371
06BRADLEY710390563001663
07CALHOUN21311512800456
08CARROLL15228861179013588
09CHICOT38019931500894
10CLARK967473680002120
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »