Loading page

Please wait...

Alphabetical Sort A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  Export to Excel
Alphabetical Sort A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  Export to Excel
Test

Aaron Choate

Social Studies Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of High School

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Aaron.Choate@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Abbey Ebarb

Regional EL Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: English for Speakers of Other Languages

Telephone: 870-367-4857

Email: Abbey.Ebarb@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1022 Scogin Drive Monticello Arkansas 71655

Abby Cress

Grant's Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Assistant Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-682-5535

Email: Abby.Cress@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Abigail Chynoweth

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-730-9965

Email: Abigail.Chynoweth@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 S. Main St. Little Rock Arkansas. 72201

Abigail Jones

ASB 2nd Grade Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB 2nd Grade Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: abigail.jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Abigail Stone

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-537-5778

Email: Abigail.Stone@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Adam Goyne

Dean of Student Life

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Office of Student Services

Unit: Student Services

Telephone: 501-324-9728

Email: Adam.Goyne@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Adam Musto

Computer Science Director

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Computer Science

Unit: Computer Science Specialist

Telephone: 501-682-3386

Email: Adam.Musto@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 405 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Adrienne A. Williams

Operations Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Options

Telephone: 501-683-3162

Email: Adrienne.Williams@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Afton Stanley

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 870-732-5170 x151

Email: Afton.Stanley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 401 S. College Blvd West Memphis AR 72301

Alan Garner

Area Project Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Facilities

Telephone: 501-683-1418

Email: Alan.Garner@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alan Lytle

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Assessment

Telephone: 501-682-4468

Email: Alan.Lytle@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alana Colburn

Associate Director of Private Postsecondary Education

Division: Higher Education

Office: Government Relations and Special Projects

Unit: Academic Affairs

Telephone: 501-371-2060

Email: Alana.Colburn@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Alandria Jackson

Staff Development Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1401

Email: Alandria.Jackson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Albert Kyei-Mensah

Research Data Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/UALR

Telephone: 501-916-5862

Email: Albert.Kyei-Mensah@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2801 South University Avenue Education 209 Little Rock Arkansas 72204

Alesa Lambert

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Early Childhood - Special Education

Telephone: 501-682-4320

Email: Alesa.Lambert@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alesia Alexander

Operations Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-683-1224

Email: Alesia.Alexander@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 403-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alethiea Woodard-Pittenger

Childcare Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-267-6366

Email: Alethiea.Woodard-Pittenger@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 602 South 10th St. Arkadelphia Arkansas 71923

Alex Moeller

Statewide Computer Science Specialist

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Computer Science

Unit: Computer Science Specialist

Telephone: 501-289-2167

Email: Alex.Moeller@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 114 North Main Street Beebe Arkansas 72012

Alex Pritchett

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Assessment

Telephone: 501-682-5161

Email: Alex.Pritchett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Algis Staskevicius

ASB Instrumental Music Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Instrumental Music Instructor

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: algis.staskevicius@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Alicia Atwood

Pre-K RISE Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: Arkansas Better Chance

Telephone: 501-682-0492

Email: Alicia.Atwood@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alicia Reddick

ASB Music Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Music Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: alicia.reddick@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Alicia Whiteside

State RISE Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: RISE Arkansas

Telephone: 501-682-4377

Email: Alicia.Whiteside@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 307-D Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alisha Inman-Cummings

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Alisha.Inman-Cummings@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Alisha Kindrick

ASB Middle School Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Middle School Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: alisha.kindrick@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Alisha Lewis

Assistant Director of Operations and Communications

Division: Higher Education

Office: Director's Office

Unit: Operations

Telephone: 501-320-3095

Email: Alisha.Lewis@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Alisha N. Price

Attorney

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legal Services

Telephone: 501-682-7590

Email: Alisha.Price@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.2-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Aliya Khanum

Para

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: MS

Telephone:

Email: Aliya.Khanum@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Allison Carter

ACE Program Advisor

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Advisors

Telephone: 501-683-5379

Email: Allison.Carter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 502 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Allison Nash

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 479-495-2723 Ext, 125

Email: Allison.Nash@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 904 M St Danville AR 72833

Alyssa Ransome

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of High School

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Alyssa.Ransome@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Amanda Bean

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Amanda.Bean@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amanda Jackson

Program Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-683-5805

Email: Amanda.Jackson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amanda Lang

CNA

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Deapartment of Health Services

Unit: Health Services

Telephone:

Email: Amanda.Kee@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Amanda Peebles

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Gifted and Talented

Telephone: 501-682-4298

Email: Amanda.Peebles@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amanda Pitman

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Girls Dorm

Unit: Campus Life

Telephone:

Email: Amanda.Pitman@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Amanda Ridgley

Receptionist

Division: Higher Education

Office: Operations

Telephone: 501-371-2000

Email: amanda.ridgley@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Amanda Whitney

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8929

Email: Amanda.Whitney@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 S. Main Street Little Rock AR 72201

Amber Bass

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Amber.Bass@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amber Gregory

State Library Manager

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - State Library Manager

Unit: Library Development Office

Telephone: 501-682-8576

Email: Amber.Gregory@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Amber Harwell

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Amber.Harwell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amber Pirnique

ADE Program Administrator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Disciplinary Literacy

Telephone: 501-682-5764

Email: Amber.Pirnique@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 304--D Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Causey

Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 479-747-7965

Email: amy.causey@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 701 N. Denver Avenue

Amy Counts

ADE Assistant to the Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Curriculum and Instruction

Telephone: 501-682-4311

Email: Amy.Counts@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Goddard

Brain Injury Consultant

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education

Telephone: 501-319-7333

Email: Amy.Goddard@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 425 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Lamuel

ASB Administrative Assistant

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Department

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-683-5119

Email: amy.lamuel@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Amy Lloyd

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Programs - Special Education

Telephone: 501-682-4326

Email: Amy.Lloyd@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy G. Thomas

Accounting Operations Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Telephone: 501-682-3636

Email: Amy.Thomas@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Tucker

Teach Arkansas Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Effectiveness and Licensure

Telephone: 501-682-2155

Email: Amy.Tucker@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 107-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Woody

Administrative Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: LEA State Funding and Loans & Bonds

Telephone: 501-682-4465

Email: Amy.Woody@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Amy Yetley

3rd-5th Grade Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Amy.Yetley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Andrea Akins

Career Coach

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of ADCC

Unit: ADCC

Telephone:

Email: Andrea.Akins@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Andrea Weston

Services and Program Licensing Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-682-8857

Email: Andrea.Weston@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Andres Rhodes

ADE Chief Legal Counsel

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legal Services

Telephone: 501-682-4234

Email: Andres.Rhodes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.6-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Andress Scott

State RISE Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: RISE Arkansas

Telephone: 501-537-5703

Email: Andress.Scott@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 311D Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Andy Sullivan

ADE Special Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure & Licensure

Telephone: 501-682-2155

Email: Andy.Sullivan@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 107-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angalique Dunlap

Accounting Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-2190

Email: Angalique.Dunlap@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angel McDaniel

English Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of High School

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Angel.Corren@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Angel Peugh

Information Systems Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 501-539-0135

Email: Angel.Peugh@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 381 W 7th St. Boonville Arkansas 72927

Angela Forrest

ASB Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Home Life - RA

Unit: ASB Home Life

Telephone:

Email: angela.forrest@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Angela Harvey

ASB Child Nutrition

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Department

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: angela.harvey@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Angela Jones

Outreach Early Intervention Specialist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Statewide Services

Unit: Statewide Services

Telephone: 501-682-0079

Email: angela.Jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Angela McMurray

ADE Assistant to Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-2881

Email: angela.mcmurray@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angela Roots

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Freedom Accounts

Telephone: 501-682-4354

Email: Angela.Roots@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angela Scaife

Policy Development Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Assistant Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-682-5637

Email: Angela.Scaife@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angelique Gray

Literacy Specialist - Ozark

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Angelique.Gray@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angie Bandy

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Angie.Bandy@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Angie Gilbert

State Mentoring Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Effectiveness

Telephone: 501-682-3606

Email: Angie.Gilbert@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 406-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Anita Freer

ADE Coordinator Special Programs

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: LEA State Funding and Loans & Bonds

Telephone: 501-682-4484

Email: Anita.Freer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Anita Litchford

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Girls Dorm

Unit: Campus Life

Telephone:

Email: anita.litchford@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Ann Crosser

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Preparation

Telephone: 501-371-1582

Email: Ann.Crosser@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 405-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ann Wirth

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: IT Dev-Ops

Telephone: 501-682-5157

Email: Ann.Wirth@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 E. Captiol Ave. Suite # 204 Little Rock AR 72201

Anna Abston

Public Service Intern

Division: Higher Education

Office: Financial Aid

Telephone:

Email: Anna.Abston@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Anna Elliott

Library Support Assistant

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Library Support Assistant

Unit: BPD

Telephone: 501-682-2859

Email: anna.elliott@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Anna Ledbetter

Lower School Team Ready Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Anna.Ledbetter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Anna Snare

Counselor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Dormitory

Telephone:

Email: Anna.Snare@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Anna Warner

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Dormitory

Telephone:

Email: Anna.Warner@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Annette Carlton-Pearson

Grants Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: District Support

Telephone: 501-683-1243

Email: Annette.Carlton-Pearson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 430 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Annette Childs

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-682-1032

Email: Annette.Childs@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 109-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Anwan Middleton

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public school Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-683-5300

Email: Anwan.t.Middleton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Rm. 4C 300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

April Nichols

Family Engagement Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-658-8962

Email: April.Nichols@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ariel Hillard

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 870-210-7279

Email: Ariel.Hillard@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 602 S 10th St. Arkadelphia Arrkansas 71923

Arijit Sarkar

Director, Information Systems & CIO

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: Office of the Chief Information Officer

Telephone: 501-682-1524

Email: Arijit.Sarkar@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite # 212 Little Rock AR 72201

Artie Herndon

Services & Program Licensing Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 479-444-1918 Ext.4

Email: artie.herndon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 4201 N. Shiloh Dr Suite 110 Fayetteville AR 72703

Ashley Bargen

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-363-6287

Email: Ashley.Bargen@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 115 Stover Lane Hot Springs Arkansas 71913

Ashley Beaty (ASB)

ASB O & M Instructor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB O & M Intern

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: ashley.beaty@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Ashley Collins

Literacy Specialist - Dawson

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Ashley.Collins@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Eaton

Literacy Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-2922

Email: Ashley.Eaton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Harris

ADE Assistant to Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Special Projects

Telephone: 501-682-4240

Email: Ashley.Harris@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204.2-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Harris

English Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: ELA/Science Group 2 teacher

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Ashley.Harris@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Ashley Haynes

Janitor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Environment Service

Telephone:

Email: Ashley.Haynes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Ashley Juckett

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: School Health Services

Telephone: 501-683-3600

Email: Ashley.Juckett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 305-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Kincannon

Statewide Computer Science Specialist

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Computer Science

Unit: Computer Science Specialists

Telephone: 501-289-2199

Email: Ashley.Kincannon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Kottler

Services & Program Licensing Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-683-8158

Email: Ashley.Kottler@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ashley Lee

Administrative Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/Dawson Education Cooperative

Telephone: 501-374-5517

Email: Ashley.Lee@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 W. Capitol Suite 425 Little Rock AR 72201

Ashley Stenhouse

ASB Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Home Life - RA

Unit: ASB Home Life

Telephone:

Email: ashley.stenhouse@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Ashton Adams

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Life

Telephone:

Email: Ashton.Adams@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Auntisa Acklin

Program Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8957

Email: Auntisa.Acklin@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Austin Sirles

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Freedom Accounts

Telephone: 501-682-4370

Email: Austin.Sirles@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Ava Conway

Library Tech Assistant

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Library Tech Assistant

Unit: Information Services

Telephone: 501-682-2006

Email: Ava.Conway@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Ayanna L. Peer

Program Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Health and Nutrition Unit

Telephone:

Email: Ayanna.Peer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main Street Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Test

Bailey Kelly

Nutritionist Consultant

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-324-9502

Email: Bailey.Farnsworth@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Captiol Mall 3C-215 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Barbara Cole

ASB Child Nutrition Director

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Director

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-683-5117

Email: barbara.cole@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Barbara Halford

ASB PT Contractor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB PT - Vendor

Unit: ASB PT Contractor

Telephone:

Email: barbara.halford@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Barbara Means

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-682-2259

Email: Barbara.Means@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bart Draper

Program Coordinator

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Coordinators

Telephone: 501-682-1705

Email: Bart.Draper@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 209.3 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becca Chism

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Dispute Resolution

Telephone: 501-682-4283

Email: Becca.Chism@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becky Bell

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Monitoring

Telephone: 501-682-4288

Email: Becky.Bell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becky Crow

ADE Finance Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Fiscal Services

Telephone: 501-682-3729

Email: Becky.Crow@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 216-C Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becky Hughes

Literacy Specialist - Southeast

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Becky.Hughes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becky McCormick

ACE Program Coordinator

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Coordinators

Telephone: 501-682-4250

Email: Becky.McCormick@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 502 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Becky McIver

State Systemic Improvement Plan Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education

Telephone: 501-682-4222

Email: Becky.McIver@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Belinda Grayham

ASB-ASD Health Services Admin. Assist.

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: ASB-ASD Health Services

Telephone: 501-324-9539

Email: Belinda.Grayham@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Belinda Kittrell

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Assistant Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-371-1950

Email: Belinda.Kittrell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Beth Ballard

Assistant Fiscal Manager

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Business Office

Unit: Accounting

Telephone: 501-246-8482

Email: Beth.Ballard@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Beth Helms

School Speech Language Pathologist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Office of Student Services

Unit: Student Services

Telephone:

Email: Beth.Helms@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Betsy Stokes

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-3825

Email: Betsy.Stokes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Betty Culp

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 479-273-9011 X181

Email: Betty.J.Culp@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 SE 13th Court Bentonville Arkansas 72712

Betty Sanders

ASB Executive Assistant

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Executive Assistant

Unit: ASB Administration

Telephone:

Email: betty.sanders@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Beverly Catlett

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 479-495-2723Ext.122

Email: Beverly.Catlett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 904 M Street Danville AR 72834

Beverly Jones

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: 21st CCLC

Telephone: 501-683-4497

Email: Beverly.Jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 430 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Beverly Leonard

Administrative Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Programs - Special Education

Telephone: 501-682-4225

Email: Beverly.Leonard@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bianca Porter

ADE Program Administrator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Telephone: 501-683-1287

Email: Bianca.Porter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bill Dedner

Program Coordinator

Division: Higher Education

Office: State Approving Agency (SAA) for Veterans Training

Telephone: 501-324-9473

Email: Bill.Dedner@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Blair Anderson

Admin Assistant

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of High School

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Blair.Anderson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Blake Cannon

Chief Analytics Officer

Division: Higher Education

Office: Information Systems and Technology Innovation

Telephone: 501-371-6127

Email: Blake.Cannon@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Bo James Carter

IT Senior Project Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-3890

Email: Bo.James.Carter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bob Brewer

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-683-3842

Email: Bob.Brewer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Rm. 4C 300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bobbie Olles

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: STEM - Math

Telephone: 501-682-7159

Email: Bobbie.Olles@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 408-D Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bobby Downum

ADE State Network Engineer

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: Office of the Chief Information Officer

Telephone: 501-539-0765

Email: Bobby.Downum@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Five Main Place 423 Main Street Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bobby Owens

ASB Maintenance Supervisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB-ASD Maintenance

Telephone:

Email: Bobby.Owens@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Bobette Ray

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Effectiveness

Telephone: 501-350-0188

Email: Bobette.Ray@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 107-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bonita Flint

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 870-386-2251

Email: Bonita.Flint@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 305 South Hronberg ave Gillham Arkansas 71841

Bonnie Boaz

Arkansas State Transition Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/Arkansas State Transition Services

Telephone: 501-375-6487

Email: Bonnie.Boaz@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 425 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandey Burnett

ASB Braille Instructor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Braille Instructor

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: brandey.burnett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Brandon Larry

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of ADCC

Unit: ADCC

Telephone:

Email: Brandon.Larry@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Brandon Satterwhite

Software Support Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Information Technology

Telephone: 501-910-6483

Email: Brandon.Satterwhite@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandon Waddell

SOAR Grant PR Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Literacy

Telephone: 501-683-0401

Email: Brandon.Waddell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandon Wagner

Literacy Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Literacy

Telephone: 501-682-7913

Email: Brandon.Wagner@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandy Brewer

Administrative Support Supervisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8910

Email: Brandy.Brewer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandy Faught

ASB Special Education Supervisor / LEA

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Special Education Supervisor / LEA

Unit: ASB Administration

Telephone: 501-683-2721

Email: brandy.faught@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Brandy Ishmon

Program Administrator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8930

Email: Brandy.Ishmon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brandy Mimms

Dance Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Brandy.Mimms@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Breanna Harris

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-534-4145

Email: Breanna.Harris@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Breanna Rhodes

Para

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: LS

Telephone:

Email: Breanna.Rhodes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Brenda Chappell

English Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Middle School

Unit: Middle SChool

Telephone:

Email: Brenda.Chappell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Brenda McGhee

Administrative Specialist II

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 870-269-4321 x115

Email: brenda.mcghee@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1821 East Main Mountain View AR 72560

Brenda Suarez

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-320-6161

Email: Brenda.Suarez@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main Street Little Rock AR 72203

Brenda Tate

sub

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: ASD

Unit: hs

Telephone:

Email: Brenda.Tate@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Brenda Watson

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Dispute Resolution

Telephone: 501-682-4291

Email: Brenda.Watson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Breonda Hodges

ASB Fiscal Support Manager

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Fiscal Support Manager

Unit: ASB Business Office

Telephone: 501-603-3527

Email: breonda.hodges@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2606 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Brian Lawhon

Statewide Computer Science Specialist

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Computer Science

Unit: Computer Science Specialists

Telephone: 501-289-0317

Email: Brian.Lawhon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 Bulldog Drive Plumerville Arkansas 72127

Brian Tanner

ASB PE / Health Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB PE - Coach

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone: 501-683-0821

Email: brian.tanner@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Brianne Franks

Attorney Supervisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legal Services

Telephone: 501-683-0960

Email: Brianne.Franks@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.4-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bridgette W. Bell

Literacy Specialist - Dawson

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Bridgette.Bell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Bridgetti Mitchell

Program Eligibility Coordinator I

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-396-6119

Email: Bridgetti.Mitchell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brinda Burr

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8984

Email: Brinda.Burr@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Britney Nalley

State Math Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Math

Telephone: 501-682-6584

Email: Britney.Nalley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Britni McGuire

State Library Manager

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - State Library Manager

Unit: Information Services

Telephone: 501-682-2864

Email: britni.mcguire@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Brittany Hopper

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 870-400-0825

Email: Brittany.Hopper@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 401 College Blvd West Memphis AR 72301

Brittany McIntosh

Grants Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Assistant Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Brittany.McIntosh@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brittney Mitchell

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-319-2113

Email: Brittney.Mitchell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 SE 13th Court Bentonville Arkansas 72712

Brooke Butler

SOAR Grant Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Literacy

Telephone: 501-682-0676

Email: Brooke.Butler@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Brooke Crawford

Administrative Services Manager & CFO

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Administrative Services Manager

Unit: Business Office

Telephone: 501-682-2850

Email: Brooke.Crawford@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Brooke McCain

ADE Coordinator Special Programs

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-682-4379

Email: Brooke.McCain@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall 4C-216 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Test

Cade Robinson

Public Service Intern

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Human Resources

Telephone: 501-682-2177

Email: Cade.Robinson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 104.1-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Caitlin Staton

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Caitlin.Staton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Caitlyn Fite

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1362

Email: Caitlyn.Fite@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Calvary Brannon

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Girls Dorm

Unit: Campus Life

Telephone:

Email: Calvary.Brannon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Cameron Upton

PE Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: High School

Telephone:

Email: Cameron.Upton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Camillia Lynch

Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of ADCC

Unit: ADCC

Telephone:

Email: Camillia.Lynch@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Canedra Bingham

ASB EAST Facilitator

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB EAST Facilitator

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: canedra.bingham@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Capri Salaam

Arkansas Teacher of the Year 2023-2024

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Effectiveness

Telephone: 501-682-4210

Email: Capri.Salaam@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 405-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carissa Castleberry

Fiscal Division Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Telephone: 501-683-5291

Email: Carissa.Castleberry@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202.2-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carley Strother

Science Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of High School

Unit: High School

Telephone:

Email: Carley.Strother@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Carlos Resolme

Inturn

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Telephone: 501-682-4342

Email: Carlos.Resolme@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall 108-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carlton Lawyer

Program Advisor

Division: Higher Education

Office: State Approving Agency (SAA) for Veterans Training

Telephone: 501-683-1392

Email: Carlton.Lawyer@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Carmen Jordan

ADE Assistant Director of APSCN Student Applications

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 501-682-4887

Email: Carmen.Jordan@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carol Bowman

Administrative Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Telephone: 501-682-4261

Email: Carol.Bowman@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carol Heringer

Education Ombudsman

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Secretary

Telephone: 501-682-3702

Email: Carol.Heringer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carol Lopez

Personell Specilist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Human Resources

Unit: Human Resources

Telephone: 501-682-2726

Email: Carol.Lopez@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Carol Parker

MPA II

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-682-8699

Email: Carol.Parker@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carolina Talmon

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1153

Email: Carolina.Talmon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 6801 Baseline Rd Little Rock Arkansas 72209

Carolyn Gunn

Accounting Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-5237

Email: Carolyn.Gunn@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carri Arman

School Speech Language Pathologist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Office of Student Services

Unit: Student Services

Telephone:

Email: Carri.Arrman@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Carrie Acrey

Regional EL Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: English for Speakers of Other Languages

Telephone: 501-682-5194

Email: Carrie.Acrey@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Room 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Carrie Donnell

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Carrie.Donnell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

CW Gardenhire

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Alternative Education

Telephone: 501-580-5660

Email: CW.Gardenhire@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASU Beebe P.O. Box 1000 England Center Rm.106 Beebe Arkansas

Casey Brown

Director of Ark. Deaf Career Center

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of ADCC

Unit: Arkansas Deaf Career Center

Telephone: 501-324-6-9673

Email: Casey.Brown@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Casey Wade

Literacy Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Literacy

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Casey.Wade@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cashen Arrington

ASB Child Nutrition

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Department

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: cashen.arrington@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Cassandra Barnett

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Student Support Services

Telephone: 501-682-6576

Email: Cassandra.Barnett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cassandra Smith

ASB Child Nutrition

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Department

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: cassandra.f.smith0@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Cathy Misfeldt

Literacy Specialist - Norhtwest

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Cathy.Misfeldt@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Catrina Dye

Child Care Service Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 479-474-7595

Email: Catrina.Dye@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 616 Garrison Ave Fort Smith AR 72901

Chad Murach

Resident Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Residential Advisor

Unit: Residential

Telephone:

Email: Chad.Murach@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Chanda Young-Olive

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-371-1325

Email: Chanda.Young-Olive@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chandra Robinson

Program Coordinator

Division: Higher Education

Office: Institutional Finance

Unit: Finance

Telephone: 501-371-2024

Email: Chandra.Robinson@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Chante'le' Williams

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: District Support

Telephone: 501-682-1699

Email: Chante'le'.Williams@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 430 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Charity Avery

Related Service Co Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education

Telephone: 501-319-7333

Email: Charity.Avery@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 425 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Matt Burns

Program Advisor

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Advisors

Telephone: 501-682-6271

Email: Matt.Burns@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 502 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Charles Mosshart

Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Charles.Mosshart@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Charles Brad Williams

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-683-3124

Email: Brad.Williams@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 106-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Charlett Johnson

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-371-3511

Email: Charlett.Johnson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 110-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chasidy Gales

Grants Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: Arkansas Better Chance

Telephone: 5013711554

Email: Chasidy.Gales@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chassidy Colbert

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 501-682-4809

Email: Chassidy.Colbert@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chauncey Williams-Wesley

Executive Assistant to the Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Options

Telephone: 501-683-5313

Email: Chauncey.Williams-wesley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chelsea Canion

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 479-267-7450

Email: Chelsea.Canion@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 4 N Double Springs Road Farmington Arkansas 72730

Chelsee Rogers

PROGRAM COORDINATOR

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 479-332-7722

Email: Chelsee.Rogers@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 4201 N Shiloh Dr STE 110 Fayetteville AR 72703

Chelsey Nielsen

Team Ready Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Middle School

Unit: Middle School

Telephone:

Email: Chelsey.Nielsen@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Cheria McDonald

State School Nurse Consultant

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: School Health Services

Telephone: 501-683-3586

Email: Cheria.McDonald@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1001 South Main Mountain Home Arkansas 72653

Cherie Hill

Senior Librarian

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Senior Librarian

Unit: Cataloging

Telephone: 501-682-2427

Email: Cherie.Madarash-Hill@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Cherral Thompson

ASB Child Nutrition

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Department

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: cherral.thompson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Cheryl Houston

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Transportation

Telephone: 501-682-4264

Email: Cheryl.Houston@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cheryl Powell

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Administrative Assistants

Telephone: 501-683-4433

Email: Cheryl.Powell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 200.1 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chris Abbott

Senior Software Support Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: IT Services

Telephone: 501-683-3970

Email: Chris.Abbott@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Room 403-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Chris Barnes

OCSS State Leadership Development Coach

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Coordinated Support Services

Telephone: 870-897-3374

Email: Chris.Barnes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1022 Scogin Drive Monticello Arkansas 71655

Chris Berry

Network & Systems Administrator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: IT Services

Telephone: 501-682-1077

Email: Chris.Berry@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite # 212 Little Rock AR 72201

Chrissy Billingsley

Program Fiscal Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Telephone: 501-682-4256

Email: Chrissy.Billingsley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Christelle Haddox

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 870-535-7241

Email: Christelle.Haddox@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ARESC 912 West 6th Avenue Pine Bluff Arkansas 71601

Christi Dixon

ESVI Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/ESVI

Telephone: 501-374-5517

Email: Christi.Dixon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 425 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Christi Parrish

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Christi.Parrish@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Christina Arnold

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 870-909-6021

Email: Christina.Arnold@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 304 Hailey Rd Berryville Arkansas 72616

Christina Robertson

ASB Kindergarten Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Kindergarten Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: christina.robertson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Christine Brown

ASB Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Paraprofessional

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: christine.brown@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Christopher Abshire

Personnel Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Human Resources

Telephone: 501-683-3475

Email: Christopher.Abshire@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Christy Pettis

Math Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Middle School

Unit: Middle School

Telephone:

Email: Christy.Pettis@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Ciara Gulley

State Math Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Math

Telephone: 501-682-5760

Email: Ciara.Gulley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 204-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cindy Bunch

Science Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Science

Telephone: 501-324-9684

Email: Cindy.Bunch@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 402.1-D Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cindy Evans

Temp Staff

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-324-9502

Email: Cindy.Evans@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Captiol Mall 3C-215 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cindy Wilkinson

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-371-1283

Email: Cindy.Wilkinson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Clara Toney

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-683-3127

Email: Clara.Toney@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 102-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Clarence Carter

ASB Residential Services Manager

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Residential Services Manager

Unit: ASB Home Life

Telephone:

Email: clarence.carter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Clay Herren

Maintenance Assistant

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Custodial and Janitorial

Unit: Custodial and Janitorial

Telephone:

Email: Clay.Herren@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Clemetta Hood

Human Resources Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Human Resources

Unit: Employee Induction

Telephone: 501-682-4209

Email: Clemetta.Hood@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four capitol Mall Rm. 106-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Colynn Reed

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Colynn.Reed@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Conique Scoggins

Services and Program Licensing Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-683-4358

Email: Conique.Scoggins@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Connie Jones

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Connie.Jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Cordelia Underwood

Nutritionist Consultant

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-324-9502

Email: Cordelia.Underwood@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Captiol Mall 3C-215 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Courtney Brown

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 870-939-4032

Email: Courtney.Brown@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 912 S. Poplar St. Pine Bluff Arkansas 71601

Courtney Erick

Fiscal Support Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-324-9502

Email: Courtney.Erick@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Captiol Mall 3C-215 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Courtney Hauf (ASB)

ASB Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Paraprofessional

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: courtney.hauf@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Courtney Salas-Ford

ADE Chief of Staff

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Secretary

Unit: Chief of Staff

Telephone: 501-682-4752

Email: Courtney.Salas-Ford@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Courtney Thomas

Literacy Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Literacy

Telephone: 501-682-6508

Email: Courtney.Thomas@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cristian Haynes

Digital Learning Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Assessment

Telephone: 870-730-2924

Email: Cristian.Haynes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 912 West 6th Avenue Pine Bluff Arkansas 71601

Cristy Neighbors

Literacy Specialist - Pulaski County

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-682-4205

Email: Cristy.Neighbors@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Crystal Bethea

SPDG Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/State Personnel Development Grant

Telephone: 501-319-7333 ext. 105

Email: Crystal.Bethea@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 425 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Crystal Lewis

Admin. Assistant

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 501-682-3743

Email: Crystal.Lewis@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 108 East 7th St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cynthia Brannon

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: APSCN - Financial Management System

Telephone: 501-682-5230

Email: Cynthia.Brannon@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Cynthia G. Engles

Research & Statistics Supervisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: Arkansas Better Chance

Telephone: 870-698-4324

Email: Cynthia.Engles@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 100 Weaver Avenue Room 150 Batesville Arkansas 72501

Test

Dakota Dalton

ASB Secondary English Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Secondary English Teachr

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: dakota.dalton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Dallas Henderson

State RISE Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: RISE Arkansas

Telephone: 479-381-1809

Email: Dallas.Henderson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 500 West Walnut Drive Rogers Arkansas 72756

Damaris Tomlison

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Migrant Education

Telephone: 501-529-3200

Email: Damaris.Tomlison@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Guy Fenter Education Service Cooperative 3010 E. Highway 22 Branch AR 72928

Dana Bennett

MITS Assistant Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: School Health Services

Telephone: 501-683-3604

Email: Dana.Bennett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 292 E Priddy St Magazine Arkansas 72943

Dana Darr

CTE Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of CTE

Unit: Career and Technical Education

Telephone:

Email: Dana.Darr@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Dana Smith

Program Specialist

Division: Higher Education

Office: Financial Aid

Telephone: 501-371-1274

Email: Dana.Smith@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Dana Whited

Literacy Specialist - Southeast

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: State Literacy Coaches

Telephone: 501-683-0914

Email: Dana.Whited@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 205-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Daniel Collier

Technology Outreach Supervisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Deputy Commissioner

Telephone: 501-683-0788

Email: Daniel.Collier@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.1-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Daniel Muilenburg

Program Coordinator

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Coordinators

Telephone: 501-682-2371

Email: Daniel.Muilenburg@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 506 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Daniel Shults

ADE Litigation Attorney

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legal Services

Telephone: 501-682-4202

Email: Daniel.Shults@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.6-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Danielle Henderson

CHILD CARE SERVICE SPECIALIST

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Health and Nutrition Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1815

Email: Danielle.Henderson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main Street Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Danielle Jackson

Financial Analyst II

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Effectiveness

Telephone: 501-683-0225

Email: Danielle.Jackson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 406-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Danielle Jones

Program Eligibility Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8930

Email: Danielle.Jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72203

Danita Pitts

Early Childhood Special Education Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education

Telephone: 501-682-4289

Email: Danita.Pitts@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 450 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Keith McKnight

Program Advisor

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Pathway Advisors

Telephone: 501-682-1125

Email: Keith.McKnight@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 501 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Darby Golden

ASB Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Paraprofessional

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: darby.golden@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Darlene Kirkpatrick

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Educator Effectiveness & Licensure

Unit: Educator Licensure

Telephone: 501-683-1524

Email: Darlene.Kirkpatrick@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 108-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Darrell Farmer

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Student Support Services

Telephone: 501-682-6094

Email: Darrell.Farmer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Darrell Smith

Assistant Commissioner

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Telephone: 501-682-4397

Email: Darrell.Smith@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 105-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

David Allison

Accounting Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: LEA State Funding and Loans & Bonds

Telephone: 501-682-4494

Email: David.Allison@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

David Branscum

ADE Director of Intergovernmental Affairs

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legislative Services

Telephone: 501-682-1486

Email: David.Branscum@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 305-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

David Coston

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1346

Email: David.Coston@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

David John

Program Specialist

Division: Higher Education

Office: Financial Aid

Telephone: 501-371-2062

Email: David.John@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

David Jones

Chief Information Officer

Division: Higher Education

Office: Information Systems and Technology Innovation

Telephone: 501-371-2042

Email: David.Jones@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

David Terrell

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Telephone: 501-534-3896

Email: David.Terrell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 430 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Dawanna Walls

Fiscal Support Specialist

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Fiscal Support Specialist

Unit: Business Office

Telephone: 501-682-2851

Email: dawanna.walls@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Dawn Jeffrey

Asst Dir Ops & Prog Supv

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 870-698-4327

Email: Dawn.Jeffrey@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 100 Weaver Avenue Batesville Arkansas 72503

Deanda Holloway

Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Deanda.Holloway@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Debbie Chambers

ASB School Counselor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB School Counselor

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone: 501-683-3166

Email: debbie.chambers@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Debbie Featherston

APSCN Field Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 479-965-2191

Email: Debbie.Featherston@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 3010 E. Hwy 22 Suite A Branch Arkansas 72928

Debbie Hall

State Library Manager

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - State Library Manager

Unit: Grant and Research

Telephone: 501-682-2836

Email: Debbie.Hall@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Debbie Jones

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of ADCC

Unit: ADCC

Telephone:

Email: Debbie.Jones@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Debbie Mayes

ASB Administrative Assistant

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Administrative Assistant

Unit: ASB Administration

Telephone: 501-683-5107

Email: sebbie.mayes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Debbie Mitchell

ASB Child Nutrition Supervisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Child Nutrition Supervisor

Unit: ASB Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: debbie.mitchell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Debbie Young

Public School Program Advisor

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Assessment

Telephone: 501-682-4946

Email: Debbie.Young@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 301-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Debora Walker

Junitor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Environmental Service

Telephone:

Email: Debora.Walker@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Deborah Peyton

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Health and Nutrition Unit

Telephone: 501-416-9422

Email: Deborah.Peyton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main Street Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Deborah Scroggins

Education Paraprofessional

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Lower School

Unit: Lower School

Telephone:

Email: Deborah.Scroggins@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Debra Mantione

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Licensing Unit

Telephone: 501-266-7151

Email: Debra.Mantione@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 100 Park St. Lonoke Arkansas 72086

Deiona McKnight

ADE Finance Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Fiscal Services

Telephone: 501-371-1522

Email: Deiona.McKnight@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 212-C Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Delois Calhoun

Commodity Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Early Childhood

Unit: OEC/Family Support Unit

Telephone: 501-320-8931

Email: Delois.Calhoun@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Delvante Robbins

Bus Driver

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Transportation

Telephone:

Email: Delvante.Robbins@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Demetrios Gulley

Fiscal Support Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Fiscal Services

Telephone: 501-682-4216

Email: Demetrios.Gulley@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 105-C Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Denise McCoy

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: Systems of Support

Telephone: 501-682-4213

Email: Denise.McCoy@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Denise Twisdale

School Bus Driver Trainer

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Transportation

Telephone: 501-414-2548

Email: Denise.Twisdale@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1201 W Center St Beebe AR 72012

Denny Griffin

Senior Software Support Analyst

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: IT Services

Telephone: 501-682-5675

Email: Denny.Griffin@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 403-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Derenda Alexander

School Speech Langauge Pathologist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Office of Student Services

Unit: Student Services

Telephone:

Email: Derenda.Alexander@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Desiree Palculict

Senior Project Administrator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Facilities

Telephone: 501-371-1572

Email: Desiree.Palculict@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Dewanda Davis

ASB Environmental Services

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Environmental Services

Telephone:

Email: dewanda.davis@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Dexter Miller

Digital Learning Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Coordinated Support Services

Telephone: 870-338-6461

Email: Dexter.Miller@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 201 Campus Rd. Helena Arkansas 72342

Diana Shelton

Administrative Specialist III

Division: Martin Luther King Jr. Commission

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Martin Luther King Jr. Commission

Telephone: 501-683-1300

Email: Diana.Shelton@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 906 Broadway St. Ste. 100 Little Rock AR 72201

Diedra Bolden

Program Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Health and Nutrition Unit

Telephone: 501-371-3013

Email: Diedra.Bolden@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Dominic Buffington

Information Systems Coordination Specialist

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Health and Nutrition Unit

Telephone: 501-371-1415

Email: Dominic.Buffington@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 700 Main St. Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Dominique Maltbia

Education Program Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: Assistant Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-682-1114

Email: Dominique.Maltbia@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 202-B Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Donald Roy

Senior Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Boys Dorm

Unit: Campus Life

Telephone:

Email: Donald.Roy@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Donna Parsons

Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Part C - First Connections

Telephone: 870-932-4043 x191

Email: Donna.Parsons@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 4701 Colony Drive #80 PO Box 16840

Donna Ratliff

Grants Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Unit: Child Nutrition

Telephone: 501-324-9502

Email: Donna.Ratliff@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Captiol Mall 3C-215 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Donna VanDevender

Director of Innovation, Instruction, & Curriculum

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Innovation, Instruction, & Curriculum

Telephone: 501-840-6789

Email: Donna.VanDevender@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Donnie Lee

Technology Outreach Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Communications

Telephone: 870-302-3073 ext. 108

Email: Donnie.Lee@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Ozarks Unlimited Resource ESC 5823 Resource Drive Harrison Arkansas 72601

Dorie Summons

Public School Program Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Options

Telephone: 501-682-4472

Email: Dorie.Summons@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Doug Geist

Residential Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Dormitory

Unit: Student Life

Telephone:

Email: Doug.Geist@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Ken Warden

Commissioner

Division: Higher Education

Office: DHE Commissioner's Office

Unit: Commissioner's Office

Telephone: 501-371-2031

Email: Ken.Warden@adhe.edu

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite 300 Little Rock Arkansas

Dushun Scarbrough

MLK Executive Director

Division: Martin Luther King Jr. Commission

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Martin Luther King Jr. Commission

Telephone: 501-683-1300

Email: Dushun.Scarbrough@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 906 Broadway St. Ste. 100 Little Rock AR 72201

Dustin Harrington

Full Stack Developer

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Information Technology

Unit: IT Dev-Ops

Telephone: 501-683-2079

Email: Dustin.Harrington@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 E. Capitol Ave. Suite # 212 Little Rock AR 72201

Dustin Keeler

Area Project Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Facilities

Telephone: 501-516-9983

Email: Dustin.Keeler@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Springdale School District - 1612 East Emma - Springdale AR - 72764

Dustin Wood

State Charter School Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: School Choice and Parent Empowerment

Unit: Education Options

Telephone: 501-682-4579

Email: Dustin.Wood@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4C-300 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Test

Ebony Everett

Administrative Analyst

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Communications

Telephone: 501-682-1271

Email: Ebony.Everett@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 202 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Echo Dickson

ADE APSCN Division Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Public School Accountability

Unit: APSCN - Student Management System

Telephone: 501-682-3887

Email: Echo.Dickson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 101 East Capitol Avenue Suite 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Eduardo Tuzon

ASB-ASD Maintenance Technician

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB-ASD Maintenance

Unit: ASB-ASD Maintenace

Telephone:

Email: Eduardot@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Elaine Boland

ASL Specialist

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Department of Innovation, Instruction, & Curriculum

Unit: Admin Office

Telephone:

Email: Elaine.Boland@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Elaine Powell

Accountant I

Division: Career and Technical Education

Office: Shared Services

Telephone: 501-682-1665

Email: Elaine.Powell@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Three Capitol Mall Rm. 101 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Eleanor Beard

Librarian

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Librarian

Unit: Digital Services

Telephone: 501-682-1969

Email: Eleanor.Beard@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Elicia Lowery

Cook

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Child Nutrition

Telephone:

Email: Elicia.Lowery@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Elijah Huff

Public Service Intern

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Chief of Staff

Unit: Legal Services

Telephone: 501-682-5838

Email: elijah.huff@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 302.3-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Elizabeth Gomez

ADE Assistant to Director

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: District Support

Telephone: 501-682-5295

Email: Elizabeth.Gomez@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 1401 West Capitol Avenue Suite 430 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Elizabeth Kindall

Arkansas AWARE State Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Office of Learning Services

Unit: School Health Services

Telephone: 870-302-3094

Email: Elizabeth.Kindall@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: OUR Educational Cooperative P.O. Box 610 Valley Springs Arkansas 72682

Elizabeth Spilman

ASB Art Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Art Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: elizabeth.spilman@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Emily Hartman

Area Project Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Unit: Facilities

Telephone: 501-683-1193

Email: Emily.Hartman@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Emily Powell Carpenter

Social Media & Outreach Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Communications

Telephone: 501-683-5660

Email: Emily.PowellCarpenter@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 303-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Emmaleigh Coats

Library Technician

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Library Technician

Unit: Digital Services

Telephone: 501-682-2844

Email: emm.coats@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Enrique Alejandro Carbone

Multi-Media Technician

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Communications

Telephone: 501-683-4788

Email: Enrique.Carbone@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Rm. 305-A Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Eric James

Fiscal Support Manager

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Facilities and Transportation

Telephone: 501-682-9850

Email: Eric.James@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: One Capitol Mall Suite 4D-200 Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Eric Johnson

Maintenance Technician

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Finance

Unit: Central Support Services

Telephone: 501-682-4580

Email: Eric.Johnson@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Room 103-C Little Rock Arkansas 72201

Eric Saunders

ADE Associate Deputy Commissioner

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: District Operations

Telephone: 501-683-0737

Email: Eric.Saunders@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: Four Capitol Mall Room 105-C Little Rock AR 72201

Erica Holmes

ASB Business Teacher

Division: Arkansas School for the Blind

Office: ASB Business Teacher

Unit: ASB Education

Telephone:

Email: erica.holmes@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: ASB 2600 W Markham St. Little Rock AR 72205

Erica Rothmeyer

Resident Advisor

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Residential Dept.

Telephone:

Email: Erica.Rothmeyer@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Erika Morris

Career Coach

Division: Arkansas School for the Deaf

Office: Career Coach ADCC

Unit: ADCC

Telephone:

Email: Erika.Morris@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 2400 W Markham St Little Rock AR 72205

Erin Sebree

Buyer

Division: Arkansas State Library

Office: ASLIB - Buyer

Unit: Business Office

Telephone: 501-682-2849

Email: Erin.Sebree@ade.arkansas.gov

Address: 900 W Capitol Ave. Little Rock AR 72201

Evan Beavers

AEM Coordinator

Division: Elementary and Secondary Education

Office: Federal Programs

Unit: Special Education/ESVI

Telephone: 501-374-5517

Email: Evan.Beavers@ade.arkansas.gov