Districts  

Index Search:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y
Sort by: District LEA # Export Excel

ACADEMICS PLUS PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOLS

6040700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Robert Mcgill
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ALMA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1701000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: David Woolly
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ALPENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

0501000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: David Westenhover
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARK. SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND

6091000

District (Children w/ disabilities)

Schools: 2

Superintendent: James Caton
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARK. SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF

6092000

District (Children w/ disabilities)

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Janet Dickinson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARKADELPHIA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1002000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Lary Whitten
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARKANSAS ARTS ACADEMY

0440700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Mary Ley
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARKANSAS CONNECTIONS ACADEMY

0444700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Darla Gardner
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARKANSAS VIRTUAL ACADEMY

6043700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Amy Johnson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ARMOREL SCHOOL DISTRICT

4701000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jennifer Barbaree
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ASHDOWN SCHOOL DISTRICT

4101000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Casey Nichols
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ATKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

5801000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jay Chalk
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

AUGUSTA SCHOOL DISTRICT

7401000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Cathy Tanner
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BALD KNOB SCHOOL DISTRICT

7301000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Melissa Gipson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BARTON-LEXA SCHOOL DISTRICT

5401000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: David Tollett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BATESVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3201000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Michael Hester
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BAUXITE SCHOOL DISTRICT

6301000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Matthew Donaghy
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1601000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Bobby Hutchison
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BEARDEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

5201000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Denny Rozenberg
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BEEBE SCHOOL DISTRICT

7302000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Chris Nail
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

6302000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Mike Skelton
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BENTONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

0401000

District

Schools: 21

Superintendent: Deborah Bruick-Jones
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BERGMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

0502000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Joe Couch
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BERRYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

0801000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Owen Powell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BISMARCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

3001000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Susan Kissire
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BLEVINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

2901000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Stephanie Dixon
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BLYTHEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4702000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Bobby Ashley
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BOONEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4201000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Trinity Goff
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BRADFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT

7303000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Arhtur Dunn
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BRINKLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

4801000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Brenda Poole
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BROOKLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

1603000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Keith Mc Daniel
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT

6303000

District

Schools: 11

Superintendent: Karen Walters
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

BUFFALO IS. CENTRAL SCH. DIST.

1605000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Gaylon Taylor
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CABOT SCHOOL DISTRICT

4304000

District

Schools: 16

Superintendent: William Thurman
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CADDO HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT

4901000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Deric Owens
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CALICO ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

3301000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jerry Skidmore
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CAMDEN FAIRVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

5204000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Mark Keith
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CAPITAL CITY LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY

6056700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Lenisha Roberts
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CARLISLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4303000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Brad Horn
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CAVE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

6802000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Steven Green
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CEDAR RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3212000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Andy Ashley
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CEDARVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1702000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Kerry Schneider
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CENTERPOINT SCHOOL DISTRICT

5502000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Danny Breshears
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CHARLESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

2402000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jeff Stubblefield
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CLARENDON SCHOOL DISTRICT

4802000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Lee Vent
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CLARKSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3601000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: David Hopkins
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CLEVELAND COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1305000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Craig Dupuy
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CLINTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

7102000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Joseph Fisher
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CONCORD SCHOOL DISTRICT

1201000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Michael Davidson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CONWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

2301000

District

Schools: 16

Superintendent: Greg Murry
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CORNING SCHOOL DISTRICT

1101000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Kellee Smith
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

COSSATOT RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

5707000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Jim Tankersley
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

COTTER SCHOOL DISTRICT

0302000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Vanessa Jones
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

COUNTY LINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2403000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Justin Gattis
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

COVENANTKEEPERS CHARTER SCHOOL

6044700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Lauren Chapman
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CROSS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1901000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Nathan Morris
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CROSSETT SCHOOL DISTRICT

0201000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Gary Williams
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

CUTTER-MORNING STAR SCHOOL DISTRICT

2601000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Nancy Anderson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DANVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

7503000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Gregg Grant
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DARDANELLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

7504000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: John Thompson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DECATUR SCHOOL DISTRICT

0402000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Steven Watkins
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DEER/MT. JUDEA SCHOOL DISTRICT

5106000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Andrew Curry
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DEQUEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

6701000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Bruce Hill
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DERMOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

0901000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Kristi Ridgell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DES ARC SCHOOL DISTRICT

5901000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: George Kennedy
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DEWITT SCHOOL DISTRICT

0101000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Nick Hill
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DIERKS SCHOOL DISTRICT

3102000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jody Cowart
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DIVISION OF YOUTH SERVICES SCHOOL SYSTEM

6094000

District Correctional Services

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Marcella Dalla Rosa
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DOLLARWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT

3502000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Barbara Warren
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DOVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

5802000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Joshua Daniels
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DREW CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2202000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Kimbraly Barnes
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

DUMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT

2104000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Kelvin Gragg
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EARLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1802000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Richard Wilde
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EAST END SCHOOL DISTRICT

5301000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Lori Edgin
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EAST POINSETT CO. SCHOOL DIST.

5608000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Michael Pierce
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EL DORADO SCHOOL DISTRICT

7001000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Jim Tucker
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ELKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

7201000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Jeremy Mangrum
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EMERSON-TAYLOR-BRADLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1408000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: James Hines
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ENGLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

4302000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Tyler Scott
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ESTEM PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL

6047700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 5

Superintendent: John Bacon
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EUREKA SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

0802000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Bryan Pruitt
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

EXALT ACADEMY OF SOUTHWEST LITTLE ROCK

6055700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Christina Long
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FARMINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

7202000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Bryan Law
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FAYETTEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

7203000

District

Schools: 16

Superintendent: Johnl Colbert
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FLIPPIN SCHOOL DISTRICT

4501000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Kelvin Hudson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FORDYCE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2002000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Judy Hubbell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FOREMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

4102000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Patricia Tankersley
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FORREST CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

6201000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Tiffany Hardrick
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FORT SMITH SCHOOL DISTRICT

6601000

District

Schools: 26

Superintendent: Douglas Brubaker
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FOUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4603000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: James Buie
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FOUNTAIN LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2602000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Michael Murphy
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FRIENDSHIP ASPIRE ACADEMY PINE BLUFF

3544700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Phong Tran
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

FUTURE SCHOOL OF FORT SMITH

6640700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Mitchel Logan
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GENOA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

4602000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Angie Bryant
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GENTRY SCHOOL DISTRICT

0403000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Terrie Metz
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GLEN ROSE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3002000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Tim Holicer
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GOSNELL SCHOOL DISTRICT

4708000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Bonard Mace
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GRAVETTE SCHOOL DISTRICT

0404000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Richard Page
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GREEN FOREST SCHOOL DISTRICT

0803000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Philip Summers
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GREENBRIER SCHOOL DISTRICT

2303000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Darren Spainhour
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GREENE COUNTY TECH SCHOOL DISTRICT

2807000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Gene Weeks
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GREENLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

7204000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Andrea Martin
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GREENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT

6602000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: John Ciesla
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GURDON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1003000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Allen Blackwell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

GUY-PERKINS SCHOOL DISTRICT

2304000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Shade Gilbert
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HAAS HALL ACADEMY

7240700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Martin Schoppmeyer
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HAAS HALL BENTONVILLE

0443700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Martin Schoppmeyer
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HACKETT SCHOOL DISTRICT

6603000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Edward Ray
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HAMBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

0203000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Tracy Streeter
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HAMPTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

0701000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jimmy Cunningham
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HARMONY GROVE SCH DIST(SALINE)

6304000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Heath Bennett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HARMONY GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT (OUACHITA)

5205000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Albert Snow
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HARRISBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

5602000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Danny Sample
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HARRISON SCHOOL DISTRICT

0503000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Stewart Pratt
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HAZEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

5903000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: William Crowder
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HEBER SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

1202000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Alan Stauffacher
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT

5803000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Mark Taylor
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HELENA/ WEST HELENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

5403000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Linda English
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HERMITAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

0601000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Tracy Tucker
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HIGHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

6804000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Don Sharp
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HILLCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT

3809000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Greg Crabtree
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HOPE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2903000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Bobby Hart
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HORATIO SCHOOL DISTRICT

6703000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Lee Smith
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HOT SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

2603000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Stephanie Nehus
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HOXIE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3804000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Kelly Gillham
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

HUNTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4401000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Tammi Davis
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

IMBODEN CHARTER SCHOOL DISTRICT

3840700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Judy Warren
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

IZARD COUNTY CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT

3306000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Fred Walker
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JACKSON CO. SCHOOL DISTRICT

3405000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Chester Shannon
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CHARTER

6050700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Lenisha Roberts
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JACKSONVILLE NORTH PULASKI SCHOOL DISTRICT

6004000

District

Schools: 8

Superintendent: Bryan Duffie
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JASPER SCHOOL DISTRICT

5102000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Jeff Cantrell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JESSIEVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2604000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Melissa Speers
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JONESBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT

1608000

District

Schools: 10

Superintendent: Kim Wilbanks
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

JUNCTION CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT

7003000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: William Lowe
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

KIPP DELTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS

5440700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Scott Shirey
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

KIRBY SCHOOL DISTRICT

5503000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Pike Palmer
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAFAYETTE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

3704000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Robert Edwards
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAKE HAMILTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

2605000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Paul Anderson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAKESIDE SCHOOL DIST(CHICOT)

0903000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Billy Adams
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAKESIDE SCHOOL DIST(GARLAND)

2606000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Shawn Cook
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAMAR SCHOOL DISTRICT

3604000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jay Holland
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAVACA SCHOOL DISTRICT

6605000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Steven Rose
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LAWRENCE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

3810000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Terry Belcher
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LEAD HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT

0506000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Wanda Van Dyke
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LEE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

3904000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Elizabeth Johnson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LINCOLN SCHOOL DISTRICT

7205000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Mary Spears
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LISA ACADEMY

6041700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Fatih Bogrek
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LITTLE ROCK PREPARATORY ACADEMY

6049700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Christina Long
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

6001000

District

Schools: 42

Superintendent: Mike Poore
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

LONOKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4301000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: John Tackett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAGAZINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

4202000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Brett Bunch
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAGNET COVE SCHOOL DIST.

3003000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Danny Thomas
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAGNOLIA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1402000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: John Ward
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MALVERN SCHOOL DISTRICT

3004000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Brian Golden
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAMMOTH SPRING SCHOOL DISTRICT

2501000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Chip Layne
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MANILA SCHOOL DISTRICT

4712000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jason Evers
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MANSFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT

6606000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Robert Ross
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT

1804000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Glen Fenter
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MARKED TREE SCHOOL DISTRICT

5604000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: James Wright
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MARMADUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2803000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Charles Richey
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MARVELL-ELAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

5404000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Joyce Cottoms
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAYFLOWER SCHOOL DISTRICT

2305000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: John Gray
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MAYNARD SCHOOL DISTRICT

6102000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Patricia Rawlings
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MCCRORY SCHOOL DISTRICT

7403000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Robert Casteel
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MCGEHEE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2105000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Chris Ferrell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MELBOURNE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3302000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Dennis Sublett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MENA SCHOOL DISTRICT

5703000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Benny Weston
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MIDLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT

3211000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Dewayne Wammack
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MINERAL SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

3104000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Thelma Forte
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT

2203000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Sandra Lanehart
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MOUNT IDA SCHOOL DISTRICT

4902000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: John Wilson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MOUNTAIN HOME SCHOOL DISTRICT

0303000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Jake Long
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MOUNTAIN PINE SCHOOL DISTRICT

2607000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Bobby Applegate
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

6901000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Rowdy Ross
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MOUNTAINBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT

1703000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Debbie Atwell
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MT. VERNON/ENOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT

2306000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Larry Walters
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

MULBERRY/PLEASANT VIEW BI-COUNTY SCHOOLS

1704000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Lonnie Myers
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NASHVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

3105000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Douglas Graham
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NEMO VISTA SCHOOL DISTRICT

1503000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Cody Beene
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NETTLETON SCHOOL DISTRICT

1611000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: James Dunivan
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NEVADA SCHOOL DISTRICT

5008000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Richard Mcafee
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NEWPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT

3403000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Larry Bennett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NORFORK SCHOOL DISTRICT

0304000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Michael Seay
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

NORTH LITTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT

6002000

District

Schools: 13

Superintendent: Bobby Acklin
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OMAHA SCHOOL DISTRICT

0504000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Ryan Huff
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OSCEOLA SCHOOL DISTRICT

4713000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Alfred Hogan
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OUACHITA RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT

5706000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jerrall Strasner
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OUACHITA SCHOOL DISTRICT

3005000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Larry Newsom
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OZARK MONTESSORI ACADEMY SPRINGDALE

7241700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Barbara Padgett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OZARK MOUNTAIN SCHOOL DISTRICT

6505000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: James Jones
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

OZARK SCHOOL DISTRICT

2404000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: James Ford
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PALESTINE-WHEATLEY SCH. DIST.

6205000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Jon Estes
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PANGBURN SCHOOL DISTRICT

7309000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: David Rolland
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PARAGOULD SCHOOL DISTRICT

2808000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Deborah Smith
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PARIS SCHOOL DISTRICT

4203000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Royce Fawcett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PARKERS CHAPEL SCHOOL DIST.

7007000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Michael White
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PEA RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT

0407000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Rick Neal
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PERRYVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

5303000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Walt Davis
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PIGGOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

1104000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Charles Dehart
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PINE BLUFF LIGHTHOUSE ACADEMY

3541700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Lenisha Roberts
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PINE BLUFF SCHOOL DISTRICT

3505000

District

Schools: 7

Superintendent: Jeremy Owoh
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

POCAHONTAS SCHOOL DISTRICT

6103000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Daryl Blaxton
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

POTTSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

5804000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Larry Dugger
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

POYEN SCHOOL DISTRICT

2703000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Ronnie Kissire
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PRAIRIE GROVE SCHOOL DISTRICT

7206000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Reba Holmes
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PRESCOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT

5006000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Robert Poole
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

PULASKI COUNTY SPECIAL SCHOOL DISTRICT

6003000

District

Schools: 24

Superintendent: Charles Mcnulty
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

QUITMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

1203000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Dennis Truxler
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT

1106000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Johnny Fowler
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS NORTHWEST ARK CLASSICAL ACADEMY

0442700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Steve Gast
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RESPONSIVE ED SOLUTIONS PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL OF LITTLE ROCK

6053700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Steve Gast
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RESPONSIVE EDUCATION SOLUTIONS QUEST MIDDLE SCHOOL OF LITTLE ROCK

6054700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Steve Gast
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RIVERCREST SCHOOL DISTRICT 57

4706000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Sally Bennett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RIVERSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT

1613000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jeff Priest
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RIVERVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT

7307000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: David Rutledge
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ROGERS SCHOOL DISTRICT

0405000

District

Schools: 22

Superintendent: Marlin Berry
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

ROSE BUD SCHOOL DISTRICT

7310000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Luke Lovins
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

RUSSELLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT

5805000

District

Schools: 10

Superintendent: Thomas Gotcher
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SALEM SCHOOL DISTRICT

2502000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Gregory Guiltner
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SCHOLARMADE ACHIEVEMENT PLACE OF ARKANSAS

6060700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Phillis Nichols-Anderson
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SCRANTON SCHOOL DISTRICT

4204000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Toby Cook
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SEARCY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

6502000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Jimmy Yarbrough
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SEARCY SCHOOL DISTRICT

7311000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Sarah Diane Barrett
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT

2705000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Jerrod Williams
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SHIRLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT

7104000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Tyrene Gardner
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SIATECH LITTLE ROCK CHARTER

6052700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Katie Tatum
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SILOAM SPRINGS SCHOOL DISTRICT

0406000

District

Schools: 6

Superintendent: Kendall Ramey
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SLOAN-HENDRIX SCHOOL DISTRICT

3806000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Clifford Rorex
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SMACKOVER-NORPHLET SCHOOL DISTRICT

7008000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: John Gross
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SOUTH CONWAY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

1507000

District

Schools: 5

Superintendent: Shawn Halbrook
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SOUTH PIKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT

5504000

District

Schools: 3

Superintendent: Roger Featherston
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT(VANBUREN)

7105000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Aaron Hosman
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SOUTHEAST ARKANSAS PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL

3543700

Open Enrollment Charters

Schools: 1

Superintendent: Alexander Noguerola
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SOUTHSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT (INDEPENDENCE)

3209000

District

Schools: 4

Superintendent: Roger Rich
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R
 

SPRING HILL SCHOOL DISTRICT

2906000

District

Schools: 2

Superintendent: Carroll Purtle
Community Eligibility Provision
CEP
 
Provision 2
P2
 
Schools Of Innovation
SOI
 
Reconstituted
R