Report Categories

Note: You can search by enrollment, certified staff, school status, etc.,

Homeless By Type by County

excel-icon
pdf-icon
csv-icon
xml-icon
COUNTY CODECOUNTY NAMESHELTERDOUBLED-UPUNSHELTEREDHOTELS/MOTELSUNACCOMPANIED YOUTH
51NEWTON1389100
52OUACHITA145000
53PERRY2078000
54PHILLIPS1105000
55PIKE2379000
56POINSETT1249460
57POLK4280130
58POPE282813200
59PRAIRIE245040
60PULASKI6969381390
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last »