Statewide Information System Reports

Section


Report Categories

Enrollment by Race by County

Download: Excel PDF CSV XML
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS93248691606316492804
02ASHLEY4079263412121463463
03BAXTER108351619120746375014
04BENTON15251913976113167603582848445332
05BOONE85393218848554535850
06BRADLEY291617504309052059
07CALHOUN001354710401584
08CARROLL28643211602710624383855
09CHICOT1401077136001231350
10CLARK61258432703312822487
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last ยป