Statewide Information System Reports

Section


Report Categories

Enrollment by Race by County

Download: Excel PDF CSV XML
COUNTYCOUNTY NAME2 OR MORE RACESASIANBLACKHISPANICNATIVE AMERICAN/
NATIVE ALASKAN
NATIVE HAWAIIAN/
PACIFIC ISLANDER
WHITETOTAL
01ARKANSAS84199001461416912845
02ASHLEY3779503408122383581
03BAXTER118272115317746264969
04BENTON13901896945108967353002793644098
05BOONE80512620142254605862
06BRADLEY212606500308902022
07CALHOUN001313620382551
08CARROLL2659241165219424683857
09CHICOT1901097143001291388
10CLARK51318582554313142516
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Last ยป